Skip to main content

Teachers

(510) 656-4000

NAME DEPARTMENT E-MAIL EXTENSION
AGGARWAL, Madhu 8th Gr. Science maggarwal@fusdk12.net x48129
ALCOBER, Jonathan 6th Gr. Science ralcober@fusdk12.net x48205
AMUSIN, Allen Algebra aamusin@fusdk12.net x48034
ARCA, Shelley 8th Gr. History sarca@fusdk12.net x48038
BAINER, Michelle 6th Gr. English mbainer@fusdk12.net x48617
BAUMGARTNER, Alex SPED abaumgartner@fusdk12.net x48525
BEDI, Navpreet 7th Gr. English nbedi@fusdk12.net x48519
BENSON, Sharon 7th Gr. PE sbenson@fusdk12.net x48254
BURKE, Meghan 8th Gr. History mburke@fusdk12.net x48608
BURLINGAME, Andrea 6th Gr. English/History aburlingame@fusdk12.net x48624
CAINE, Kathleen Comm kcaine@fusdk12.net x48055
CARDIN, Dina 6th Gr. Science dcardin@fusdk12.net x48603
CHARI, Indara 8th Gr. Science ichari@fusdk12.net x48136
CHIU, Cheryl CC2/3 Algebra cchiu@fusdk12.net x48615
CHOPRA, Joyce 6th Gr. English/History jchopra@fusdk12.net x48051
CRUZ, Kris Concert/Symphony Band kcruz@fusdk12.net x48301
CUNNINGHAM, Juanita 6th Gr. Science jcunningham@fusdk12.net x48613
DARKNELL, Alice CC3/Algebra adarknell@fusdk12.net x48515
FARRUKH, Wareeda ELD wfarrukh@fusdk12.net x48037
FERRY, Janien Paint/Draw, Arts/Crafts jferry@fusdk12.net x48529
FLORES DEPERALTA, Estefany CC1, 6th Gr. Science efloresdeperalta@fusdk12.net x48203
GIL, Alicia 6th Gr. English/History agil@fusdk12.net x48031
GOODWIN, Alexandra 6th Gr. English/History agoodwin@fusdk12.net x48521
HALEEM, Amtul CC3/Algebra ahaleem@fusdk12.net x48516
HONAWAR, Aditi 6th Gr. English/History ahonawar@fusdk12.net x48614
IYER, Padmaja RSP, Push In piyer@fusdk12.net x48265
JACOBSON, Jan 7th Gr. PE jjacobson@fusdk12.net x48255
KAUR, Varinder RSP, Push In vkaur@fusdk12.net x48265
LAU, Linh Math/Science llau@fusdk12.net x48210
LINDLEY, Eileen 6th Gr. English/History elindley@fusdk12.net x48518
LORIGAN, Paul Band/Chorus plorigan@fusdk12.net x48305
LUCERO, Jeryd 6th Gr. PE jlucero@fusdk12.net x48262
LUEBKE, Chris Core Support cluebke@fusdk12.net x48602
MAZERLEV, Lisa Spanish 1/2 lmazerlev@fusdk12.net x48503
MCNEARY, Nora 8th Gr. English nmcneary@fusdk12.net x48054
MONK, Deborah 7th Gr. English dmonk@fusdk12.net x48053
MUGFORD, Robert CC2/3 rmugford@fusdk12.net x48627
OJEDA, Neha SPED nojeda@fusdk12.net x48204
OMSTEAD, Jackie 7th Gr. Science jomstead@fusdk12.net x48135
ORAM, Rebecca 6th Gr. CC1/Science roram@fusdk12.net x48201
PADRON, Rafael 8th Gr. Science rpadron@fusdk12.net x48130
PALTRINERI, Stephen 6th Gr. CC1/Science spaltrineri@fusdk12.net x48604
PAPA, Carolina 8th Gr. English cpapa@fusdk12.net x48610
PAPA, Romina 8th Gr. Science rpapa@fusdk12.net x48211
RUZICKA, Stephanie 7th Gr. Science sruzicka@fusdk12.net x48206
SHAFFER, Matthew 7th Gr. History, Leadership mshaffer@fusdk12.net x48502
SHULTS, Rebecca 6th Gr. CC1/Science rshults@fusdk12.net x48215
SMULLEN, Elizabeth 7th Gr. Science esmullen@fusdk12.net x48214
SNOW, Rebecca 7th Gr. English, Yearbook rsnow@fusdk12.net x48520
STECKLER, Joshua 7th & 8th Gr. History jsteckler@fusdk12.net x48056
STRONG, Jason 8th gr. PE jstrong@fusdk12.net x48258
SUNDARAMURTHY, Kasthuri English/History ksundaramurthy@fusdk12.net x48517
TADENA, Kimberly 6th Gr. English/History ktadena@fusdk12.net x48057
TERRASAS, Stephanie CC2/3 snterrasas@fusdk12.net x48609
TERRELL, Michelle 6th Gr. PE mterrell@fusdk12.net x48260
TOMPKINS, Taylor 6th Gr. CC1/Science ttompkins@fusdk12.net x48202
TRUBEY, Jeff CC3/Algebra jtrubey@fusdk12.net x48619
TRUBEY, Tracie 8th Gr. PE ttrubey@fusdk12.net x48256
TSUNG, Kristine 6th Gr. CC1/Science ktsung@fusdk12.net x48616
TUCKER, Crystal Core Support ctucker@fusdk12.net x48626
VALENCIA, Justin 7th Gr. History jvalencia@fusdk12.net x48052
VAN HORN, Jason 8th G. History jvanhorn@fusdk12.net x48039
VOGEL, Sarah 7th Gr. English svogel@fusdk12.net x48050
WALLACE, Laurah 6th Gr. PE lwallace@fusdk12.net x48261
WARNERT, Tina 7th Gr. History twarnert@fusdk12.net x48036
WERNER, David 8th Gr. English, ELD dwerner@fusdk12.net x48032
WHALLEY, Jason Comp, Prog & Robotics jwhalley@fusdk12.net x48628
WONG, Fiona RSP, Push In fwong@fusdk12.net x48625
WONG, Manyee (LT-SUB) 6th Gr. English/History mwong@fusdk12.net x48618
WOU, John 7th Gr. English jwou@fusdk12.net x48035